Call me crazy but I've been in a tarot session tonight... twice, with different person.
Moreover, I learned to read tarot by myself since 2025.
Ironically, the results are always the same.
Sumpah, gue udah tahajud, banyak berdoa, kebawa dalam mimpi, konsul ke psikolog, baca tarot, mind reading, what else yang harus dicoba????!
Padahal, deep down I know I ga butuh itu semua.
Yang I butuh:
I need to talk to you, directly.
Ruwet banget ini kepala asdfhjkl.
Dear Nadia, I never thought that I can befriend with you. It's nice having a good friend, a dear good friend, that's an introvert version of my self. You're the INTP and I'm the ENTP, so I'm feeling like you know me better than anyone else. As I said earlier to you, maybe we're like twins. It's just the one tiny different that makes us different, and I'm glad with it. Honestly, before I met or knew you, I thought you're an arrogant and selfish woman because you look soooooo quite and you're classy (SERIOUSLY), LOL. Even before our introduction, I always love your sense of fashion... Your sense of fashion is a little bit similar to me. And once again, I think we're twins from different womb, lol. But then things changed and we met. It was a little bit awkward at first but I still remember how we think about the same thing at the same time, and before I knew you're an INTP, I had this feeling that you're like me, something about you r...
Comments
Post a Comment